Guatemala flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Guatemala City

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Guatemala City. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Guatemala City with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 14,0618,738
BustAfghanistan 14,2248,839
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 14,0778,748
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,9298,656
FarahAfghanistan 14,0378,723
GardizAfghanistan 14,2388,848
GhazniAfghanistan 14,2148,833
HeratAfghanistan 13,8678,617
JabulsarajAfghanistan 14,0868,753
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 14,2028,825
KabulAfghanistan 14,1438,789
KandaharAfghanistan 14,3018,887
KhostAfghanistan 14,2938,882
KunduzAfghanistan 13,9188,649
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,8228,589
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,8498,606
North SalangAfghanistan 14,0588,736
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,8368,598
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,7928,570
TrinkotAfghanistan 14,1938,820
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,1468,790
ShkoderAlbania 10,4986,524
TiranaAlbania 10,5526,557
VloreAlbania 10,5696,568
AdrarAlgeria 9,2865,770
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 9,3685,821
AlgiersAlgeria 9,3705,823
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7596,064
BatnaAlgeria 9,6636,005
BecharAlgeria 9,0045,595
BejaiaAlgeria 9,5275,920
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,0435,620
BiskraAlgeria 9,6415,991
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,9336,173
ChlefAlgeria 9,2165,727
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,6736,011
DjanetAlgeria 10,3216,414
DjelfaAlgeria 9,4255,857
El GoleaAlgeria 9,5035,905
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,7736,073
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,5375,927
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 9,7736,073
In AmenasAlgeria 10,2106,345
In SalahAlgeria 9,5605,941
MilianaAlgeria 9,2935,775
OranAlgeria 9,0605,630
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,5095,909
SkikdaAlgeria 9,6796,015
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,9746,198
TebessaAlgeria 9,8306,108
TimimounAlgeria 9,2965,776
TindoufAlgeria 8,5245,297
TouggourtAlgeria 9,7246,043
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 9,3885,834
Port BlairAndaman Islands 17,07110,608
Les EscaldesAndorra 9,0795,642
HuamboAngola 12,0847,509
LuandaAngola 11,7237,285
LuenaAngola 12,5067,772
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 11,7557,305
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,9855,583
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 9,1425,681
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 9,1425,681
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,3075,783
ByrdAntarctica 10,6576,622
DavisAntarctica 13,9598,675
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,9735,576
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 11,8957,391
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 6,4353,999
AzulArgentina 6,5554,073
Bahia BlancaArgentina 6,6254,117
BarilocheArgentina 6,5134,047
Buenos AiresArgentina 6,4333,997
CeresArgentina 5,8193,616
ChamicalArgentina 5,6353,501
ChepesArgentina 5,7123,549
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,1034,414
ConcordiaArgentina 6,1733,836
CórdobaArgentina 5,8283,622
Cordoba ObsArgentina 5,8383,628
CorrientesArgentina 5,7973,602
EsquelArgentina 6,6984,162
EzeizaArgentina 6,4514,009
FormosaArgentina 5,7263,558
General PicoArgentina 6,2643,893
GualeguaychuArgentina 6,2863,906
JuninArgentina 6,2983,914
La PlataArgentina 6,4994,039
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 4,9043,047
La RiojaArgentina 5,5143,427
LaboulayeArgentina 6,1353,812
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,4354,620
Las LomitasArgentina 5,4463,384
Malarg EArgentina 5,9933,724
MaquinchaoArgentina 6,6044,104
Mar Del PlataArgentina 6,7784,212
Marcos JuarezArgentina 6,0643,768
MendozaArgentina 5,7623,580
Mendoza AeroArgentina 5,7603,579
Monte CaserosArgentina 6,1063,795
NeuquenArgentina 6,3953,974
Nueve De JulioArgentina 6,3823,966
OranArgentina 5,0763,154
ParanaArgentina 6,0723,773
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 6,0883,783
PehuajoArgentina 6,3693,958
PergaminoArgentina 6,2573,888
PigeArgentina 6,5084,044
Pilar ObsArgentina 5,8783,653
PosadasArgentina 5,9733,712
PresidenciaArgentina 5,6323,500
Puente Del IncaArgentina 5,7113,549
Punta IndioArgentina 6,5694,082
Rafaela IntaArgentina 5,9583,703
ReconquistaArgentina 5,8883,659
Rio CuartoArgentina 5,9973,726
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,6464,751
RivadaviaArgentina 5,2533,264
RosarioArgentina 6,1573,826
SaltaArgentina 5,1603,207
San AntonioArgentina 6,6944,160
San LuisArgentina 5,9103,673
San RafaelArgentina 5,9493,697
Santa RosaArgentina 6,3233,929
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 5,4953,415
SarmientoArgentina 7,0314,369
TrelewArgentina 6,9254,303
TucumanArgentina 5,3593,330
UshuaiaArgentina 7,9984,970
Villa DoloresArgentina 5,8423,630
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 5,7253,558
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 6,0003,728
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 12,3547,677
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,7545,440
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6389,096
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,38410,181
Alice SpringsAustralia 15,2629,484
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3969,567
AmberleyAustralia 13,3678,306
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 14,0218,713
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,3258,280
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,50410,256
CairnsAustralia 14,0098,705
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,6738,496
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,24510,716
CedunaAustralia 15,1439,410
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,0058,703
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,5889,065
Cobar MoAustralia 14,0218,713
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2408,849
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,3318,284
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4829,620
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,3159,517
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5389,655
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,16711,910
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7578,549
East SaleAustralia 13,8198,587
Esperance (po)Australia 16,12410,019
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,12310,019
EssendonAustralia 14,0198,711
ForrestAustralia 15,6919,750
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,5848,441
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,98110,552
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 15,8099,824
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,9309,899
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6988,512
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,7118,520
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2038,826
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,29610,126
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,7508,544
LavertonAustralia 14,0298,718
LearmonthAustralia 17,28810,743
LongreachAustralia 14,2058,827
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,2058,827
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 12,7667,933
Low HeadAustralia 13,7948,572
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6868,505
Macquarie IslandAustralia 12,6487,860
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74110,403
MeekatharraAustralia 16,72110,391
Melbourne (airport)Australia 14,0268,716
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 14,0118,707
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 14,3328,906
Mount GambierAustralia 14,3748,932
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6949,131
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,8947,391
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,5099,016
Nowra RanAustralia 13,5558,423
NuriootpaAustralia 14,6069,076
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,20110,689
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,0729,366
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,71010,384
Port HedlandAustralia 16,86310,479
RichmondAustralia 13,5428,415
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,5738,434
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,5048,391
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,5018,390
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2459,474
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2469,474
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,2868,878
TibooburraAustralia 14,4058,952
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,9268,654
WaggaAustralia 13,8328,595
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 19,17611,916
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4488,357
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,5548,423
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,55910,290
WoomeraAustralia 14,8769,244
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,8719,862
GrazAustria 9,9886,207
InnsbruckAustria 9,6876,019
KlagenfurtAustria 9,9226,166
LinzAustria 9,8506,121
SalzburgAustria 9,7846,080
ViennaAustria 10,0006,214
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,7886,083
AgdamAzerbaijan 12,5087,773
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,7587,928
GancaAzerbaijan 12,4307,724
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,5157,777
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 12,4307,724
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,5665,323
LerwickUk 8,5655,323
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,4957,765
QubaAzerbaijan 12,5027,769
SakiAzerbaijan 12,4367,728
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,6727,875
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,5687,810
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,5197,779
XankandiAzerbaijan 12,5087,773
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,6847,882
YevlaxAzerbaijan 12,4827,756
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 12,3707,687
Horta, FaialAzores 6,5694,082
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,8204,238
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,3673,956
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 1,7891,112
MuharraqBahrain 13,8278,592
ChittagongBangladesh 15,8979,878
DhakaBangladesh 15,7629,795
CharnocksBarbados 3,3522,083
BrestBelarus 10,2916,395
GomelBelarus 10,6996,649
GrodnoBelarus 10,2356,360
MinskBelarus 10,4216,476
MogilevBelarus 10,5566,559
VitebskBelarus 10,4846,515
BrusselsBelgium 9,0895,648
D’UccleBelgium 9,0895,648
OstendeBelgium 8,9815,581
Belize CityBelize 402250
BeninBenin 10,1406,301
BohiconBenin 10,0836,266
CotonouBenin 10,1406,301
KandiBenin 10,0616,252
NatitingouBenin 9,9216,165
ParakouBenin 10,0796,263
SaveBenin 10,1016,277
BermudaBermuda 3,2762,036
La PazBolivia 4,2422,636
Santa CruzBolivia 4,6862,912
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 10,3376,423
FrancistownBotswana 13,4558,361
MaunBotswana 13,0188,090
TshaneBotswana 12,9078,020
AimoresBrazil 6,6064,105
AlagoinhasBrazil 6,4574,013
AltamiraBrazil 4,6632,897
Alto TapajosBrazil 4,3832,724
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 6,5404,064
ApodiBrazil 6,2333,873
AracajuBrazil 6,5404,064
AracuaiBrazil 6,3663,956
AragarcasBrazil 5,4043,358
AraxaBrazil 6,0973,789
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,4243,992
BageBrazil 6,4203,989
BambuiBrazil 6,2063,857
BarbacenaBrazil 6,4754,024
BarbalhaBrazil 6,1513,822
BarcelosBrazil 3,4982,173
BarraBrazil 5,9493,697
Barra Do CordaBrazil 5,4673,397
BarreirasBrazil 5,8303,623
BelémBrazil 4,9603,082
Belo HorizonteBrazil 6,3803,964
BelterraBrazil 4,3612,710
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 5,7553,576
Bom JesusBrazil 6,4604,014
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 6,0413,754
BrasiliaBrazil 5,7723,587
BrevesBrazil 4,7652,961
C. ItapemirimBrazil 6,6834,153
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 6,7314,183
CabroboBrazil 6,2023,854
CaceresBrazil 4,9633,084
CaetiteBrazil 6,1593,827
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,4944,036
Campo GrandeBrazil 5,5313,437
Campo MouraoBrazil 5,9713,710
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 6,4173,987
Campos SalesBrazil 6,0273,746
CanavieirasBrazil 6,5914,095
CaparaoBrazil 6,5964,099
CapinopolisBrazil 5,8163,614
CaratingaBrazil 6,5284,057
CaravelasBrazil 6,6734,147
CarinhanhaBrazil 6,0433,755
CarolinaBrazil 5,3383,317
Castro, ParanáBrazil 6,2053,856
CataguasesBrazil 6,5764,086
CatalaoBrazil 5,9213,680
CatanduvaBrazil 6,0313,748
CaxiasBrazil 5,6323,500
Caxias Do SulBrazil 6,4434,004
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,4784,026
Cel. PachecoBrazil 6,5394,064
ChapecoBrazil 6,1853,844
Cidade VeraBrazil 4,7882,976
CipoBrazil 6,4033,979
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 5,2093,237
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,3693,958
CordeiroBrazil 6,6444,129
CorrentinaBrazil 5,9253,682
CorumbaBrazil 5,2063,235
CoximBrazil 5,3763,341
CrateusBrazil 5,9183,678
CuiabaBrazil 5,0543,141
CuritibaBrazil 6,3073,919
DiamantinaBrazil 6,3073,920
DiamantinoBrazil 4,9453,073
DouradosBrazil 5,6503,511
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 6,5804,089
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 6,4594,014
EspinosaBrazil 6,1903,847
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,7214,177
FloraniaBrazil 6,3533,948
FlorestaBrazil 6,2823,904
FlorianoBrazil 5,7523,574
FlorianopolisBrazil 6,5164,049
FormosaBrazil 5,8103,610
FortalezaBrazil 6,0743,774
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 5,9233,681
FrancaBrazil 6,1193,802
GaranhunsBrazil 6,5014,040
GoianiaBrazil 5,7113,549
GoiasBrazil 5,5863,471
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 6,4924,034
GrajauBrazil 5,3623,332
GuairaBrazil 5,8343,625
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,0533,761
GuaratingaBrazil 6,5914,096
IbiriteBrazil 6,3753,961
IguatuBrazil 6,1093,797
IlheusBrazil 6,5344,061
ImperatrizBrazil 5,2453,259
IndaialBrazil 6,4183,988
IpameriBrazil 5,8733,649
IraiBrazil 6,1473,820
IreceBrazil 6,0863,782
ItaberabaBrazil 6,2883,907
ItacoatiaraBrazil 4,0482,516
ItaitubaBrazil 4,3472,701
ItamarandibaBrazil 6,3513,947
ItaperunaBrazil 6,6354,123
ItapevaBrazil 6,2323,873
ItirucuBrazil 6,3763,962
ItuacuBrazil 6,2713,897
IvinhemaBrazil 5,7233,556
JacarezinhoBrazil 6,0903,785
JacobinaBrazil 6,2163,863
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,2013,853
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,5934,097
Joao PinheiroBrazil 6,0463,757
Juiz De ForaBrazil 6,5434,066
LavrasBrazil 6,3693,958
LencoisBrazil 6,1973,851
LinharesBrazil 6,6914,158
LondrinaBrazil 6,0123,736
MacapaBrazil 4,6322,878
MacauBrazil 6,3313,934
MaceioBrazil 6,6184,113
MachadoBrazil 6,3193,927
ManausBrazil 3,8972,422
MarabaBrazil 5,0723,152
MaringaBrazil 5,9563,701
Monte AlegreBrazil 4,4162,744
Monte AzulBrazil 6,2033,855
Monte SantoBrazil 6,2943,911
MonteiroBrazil 6,4023,978
Montes ClarosBrazil 6,1933,849
Morada NovaBrazil 6,1493,821
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,1453,818
Nova FriburgoBrazil 6,6454,129
ObidosBrazil 4,2692,653
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,5084,044
ParacatuBrazil 5,9553,700
ParanaBrazil 5,5873,472
ParanaguaBrazil 6,3713,959
ParanaibaBrazil 5,7513,573
ParintinsBrazil 4,1862,601
ParnaibaBrazil 5,7173,552
Passo FundoBrazil 6,2883,908
Patos De MinasBrazil 6,0723,773
PaulistanaBrazil 6,0043,731
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,3543,948
Pedra AzulBrazil 6,3903,971
PeixeBrazil 5,4933,414
PetrolinaBrazil 6,1273,808
PicosBrazil 5,9193,678
PiraiBrazil 6,5514,071
PirenopolisBrazil 5,6843,532
PompeuBrazil 6,2423,879
Ponta PoraBrazil 5,6073,484
Porto De MozBrazil 4,5892,852
Porto UniaoBrazil 6,2313,872
Porto VelhoBrazil 3,9202,436
Porto-AlegreBrazil 6,5084,044
Porto-NacionalBrazil 5,4123,363
PosseBrazil 5,8133,612
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,0603,766
RecifeBrazil 6,6284,119
RemansoBrazil 5,9803,716
Rio BrancoBrazil 3,7072,304
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 6,6314,120
Rio NegroBrazil 6,3163,925
Rio VerdeBrazil 5,6513,511
SalvadorBrazil 6,4974,037
Santa MariaBrazil 6,3143,923
SantaremBrazil 4,3752,719
SantosBrazil 6,4363,999
Sao CarlosBrazil 6,1793,840
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 4,8623,021
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,2363,875
Sao JoaquimBrazil 6,4684,019
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 6,1213,804
Sao LourencoBrazil 6,4233,991
Sao LuisBrazil 5,4343,377
Sao MateusBrazil 6,6714,146
São PauloBrazil 6,3833,966
Sao SimaoBrazil 6,1713,835
Sena MadureiraBrazil 3,5752,221
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,2093,858
SerrinhaBrazil 6,3853,968
Sete LagoasBrazil 6,3233,929
SobralBrazil 5,8903,660
SoureBrazil 4,9213,058
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 5,8153,614
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 6,6464,130
SurubimBrazil 6,5374,062
TaguatingaBrazil 5,7093,548
TarauacaBrazil 3,3412,076
TauaBrazil 5,9803,716
TefeBrazil 3,4772,161
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 6,4724,022
TeresinaBrazil 5,6963,539
TiriosBrazil 4,0362,508
TorresBrazil 6,5604,076
TracuateuaBrazil 5,1033,171
Tres LagoasBrazil 5,7853,595
TriunfoBrazil 6,2933,910
TucuruiBrazil 4,9363,067
TuriacuBrazil 5,2873,286
UaupesBrazil 3,0391,888
UbatubaBrazil 6,5064,043
UberabaBrazil 6,0263,744
VassourasBrazil 6,5564,074
VicosaBrazil 6,5244,054
VitoriaBrazil 6,7204,176
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 6,3703,959
Ze DocaBrazil 5,3593,330
BurgasBulgaria 11,0606,873
LomBulgaria 10,6886,642
PlevenBulgaria 10,8076,716
PlovdivBulgaria 10,8826,762
SadovoBulgaria 10,8966,771
SandanskiBulgaria 10,8046,714
SofiaBulgaria 10,7576,685
VarnaBulgaria 11,0546,869
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 9,5585,940
BurundiBurundi 13,3088,270
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,64910,346
SiemreapCambodia 16,52510,269
BatouriCameroon 11,4747,130
DoualaCameroon 10,9946,832
GarouaCameroon 11,2156,969
MamfeCameroon 10,8946,770
MarouaCameroon 11,2697,003
NgaoundereCameroon 11,2997,021
NkoundjaCameroon 11,0536,868
YaoundeCameroon 11,1896,953
YokoCameroon 11,2286,977
Abbotsford, BcCanada 4,7982,982
Agassiz, BcCanada 4,7822,972
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7424,190
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,8423,009
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,6514,754
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 3,9702,467
Atikokan, OnCanada 3,7982,360
Bagotville, QcCanada 4,1542,582
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 4,7782,969
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,5413,443
Banff, AbCanada 4,6422,885
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 3,7232,314
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 5,1973,230
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 4,4502,765
Bissett, MbCanada 4,0762,533
Blue River, BcCanada 4,8883,037
Bonavista, NfCanada 3,6892,292
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,5583,454
Brandon, MbCanada 4,0172,496
Broadview, SkCanada 4,1222,561
Broughton Island, NtCanada 6,1943,849
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,2413,257
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8343,004
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,3793,343
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,1623,829
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 4,5712,840
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,1463,819
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,0253,123
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 6,1693,834
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 6,2223,866
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4343,377
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6064,105
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,2603,268
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,4803,405
Cartwright, NfCanada 5,2343,253
Castlegar, BcCanada 4,5762,844
Chapais, QcCanada 4,1602,585
Charlo, NbCanada 4,3252,687
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 4,3432,699
Charlottetown, PeCanada 4,3472,701
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,0613,145
Chatham, NbCanada 4,2832,662
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,4173,366
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 4,4742,780
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,9063,049
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 4,9143,054
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,4644,017
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 6,3923,972
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,7462,949
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 3,8662,402
Comox, BcCanada 4,9883,100
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,8493,635
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,5403,443
Coronation, AbCanada 4,5602,834
Cranbrook, BcCanada 4,5152,806
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,9473,074
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,1462,576
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,2273,248
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,8593,641
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,8823,034
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 6,1643,830
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 4,1522,580
Dryden, OnCanada 3,9212,436
Earlton, OnCanada 3,7872,353
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 4,7552,955
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 4,7832,972
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 4,7762,968
Edson, AbCanada 4,8903,039
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,2573,266
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,2403,256
Estevan, SkCanada 4,0112,493
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,4773,404
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2724,519
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,5712,841
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 5,1963,229
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,9923,102
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5813,468
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 4,4752,781
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7803,592
Fort Smith, NtCanada 5,3423,319
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,2923,288
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 5,3073,298
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 4,1342,569
Fredericton, NbCanada 4,1352,570
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7213,555
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,0243,122
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,6552,893
Gladman Point, NtCanada 4,8593,019
Golden, BcCanada 4,7132,929
Goose, NfCanada 5,0453,135
Gore Bay, OnCanada 3,5552,209
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,1273,186
Greenwood, NsCanada 4,1462,576
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,5002,797
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,3583,951
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,1952,607
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 4,2162,620
Hamilton, OnCanada 3,3322,070
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0473,136
Harrow, OnCanada 3,1351,948
Hay River, NtCanada 5,5273,434
Hope, BcCanada 4,7782,969
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,7614,201
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,9843,097
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,6994,163
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7213,555
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,1694,455
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 4,6752,905
Kamloops, BcCanada 4,8273,000
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 3,9392,448
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 3,9382,447
Kelowna, BcCanada 4,7152,930
Kenora, OnCanada 3,9272,440
Kingston, OnCanada 3,5452,203
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 6,9984,349
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,1753,837
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,1743,215
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 3,7832,351
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,6832,910
La Tuque, QcCanada 3,7462,328
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,2063,856
Langara, BcCanada 5,7363,565
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,1892,603
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 4,3922,729
London, OnCanada 3,2842,041
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 6,1333,811
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,7822,972
Lytton, BcCanada 4,8483,012
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,9793,716
Maniwaki, QcCanada 3,7742,345
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 4,2452,638
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,4624,016
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,3733,339
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 4,3402,697
Merry Island, BcCanada 4,9153,054
Moncton, NbCanada 4,2492,640
Mont Joli, QcCanada 4,2942,668
Montreal, QuebecCanada 3,7912,356
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 3,7742,345
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 4,1972,608
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 4,1732,593
Morden, MbCanada 3,9052,426
Muskoka, OnCanada 3,5362,197
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,2633,270
Nanaimo, BcCanada 4,8963,042
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7262,937
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 4,6232,873
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,2563,888
North Battleford, SkCanada 4,5212,810
North Bay, OnCanada 3,6782,286
Ottawa (airport)Canada 3,6882,292
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 3,6872,291
Peace River, AbCanada 5,1623,208
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9843,719
Penticton, BcCanada 4,6872,913
Petawawa, OnCanada 3,6962,297
Peterborough, OnCanada 3,4882,167
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,0952,545
Port Alberni, BcCanada 4,9623,083
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,6652,899
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,1923,227
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 3,9862,477
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,4942,793
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,1853,222
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,5993,479
Princeton, BcCanada 4,2132,618
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 6,6894,156
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,9942,482
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,1113,176
Red Deer, AbCanada 4,6622,897
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,0642,525
Regina (cda), SkCanada 4,1822,599
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 4,1822,599
Resolute, NtCanada 6,6894,156
Revelstoke, BcCanada 4,7402,945
Roberval, QcCanada 4,1232,562
Sable Island, NsCanada 4,3542,705
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 4,2762,657
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 4,1222,561
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,6073,484
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 6,0583,765
Sarnia, OnCanada 4,3142,681
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 4,4162,744
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 3,5872,229
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,9153,054
Scott, SkCanada 4,4992,796
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 4,5232,811
Shearwater, NsCanada 4,1972,608
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 3,8552,396
Shingle Point, YtCanada 6,8624,264
Simcoe, OnCanada 3,9212,436
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 3,9492,454
Slave Lake, AbCanada 4,9803,095
Smithers, BcCanada 5,4713,400
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7692,964
Summerside, PeCanada 4,3212,685
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 4,2572,646
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 4,2622,648
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,5112,803
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,1083,796
Terrace, BcCanada 5,5153,427
Teslin, YtCanada 6,1013,791
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,4722,779
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 5,3413,319
Thompson, MbCanada 4,6232,873
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 3,7542,333
Timmins, OnCanada 3,8672,403
Tofino, BcCanada 4,9933,103
Toronto, OntarioCanada 3,3952,110
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 3,3932,108
Trenton, OnCanada 3,5032,177
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,3612,710
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,4952,793
Uranium City, SkCanada 5,2103,238
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 3,8982,422
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 4,8563,017
Vegreville, AbCanada 4,7192,932
Vermilion, AbCanada 4,6612,896
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 4,8303,001
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 4,8283,000
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,7412,946
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 3,3492,081
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,9313,686
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2423,879
Wiarton, OnCanada 3,4662,154
Windsor, OnCanada 3,1601,964
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 3,9722,468
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,3072,676
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,9892,479
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6433,507
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,2132,618
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8134,855
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,7234,799
SalCape Verde 7,2024,475
BanguiCentral African Republic 11,9177,406
BiraoCentral African Republic 12,1617,557
AbecheChad 11,8287,350
FayaChad 11,4997,146
MoundouChad 11,5227,160
N’DjamenaChad 11,2947,018
AntofagastaChile 4,7632,960
AricaChile 4,2812,660
Balmaceda PuertoChile 6,9914,344
ChicoChile 7,0614,388
ChillanChile 6,0153,738
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 6,0013,729
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 5,1563,204
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 6,9214,301
Curico-General FreireChile 5,8773,652
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 4,4972,795
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 5,0773,155
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,1605,071
La Serena-La FloridaChile 5,3673,335
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 6,3993,977
ParronChile 5,8273,621
Puerto AysenChile 6,9114,294
Puerto MonttChile 6,4854,030
Punta ArenasChile 7,7524,817
QuinteroChile 5,6763,527
SantiagoChile 5,7483,572
SewellChile 5,8193,616
Temuco-MaquehueChile 6,2213,866
ValdiviaChile 6,3103,921
Valdivia-PichoyChile 6,3303,933
VallenarChile 5,3163,303
ValparaisoChile 5,6823,531
AltaiChina 13,0818,129
BeijingChina 13,3468,293
ChangchunChina 12,5647,807
ChangduChina 14,8609,234
ChangshaChina 14,6279,089
ChengduChina 14,7429,161
ChongqingChina 14,7799,184
DuianChina 14,2828,875
ErlianChina 13,1448,168
GanzhouChina 14,7349,156
GuangzhouChina 15,0649,361
HaikouChina 15,5469,661
HailarChina 12,3177,654
HamiChina 13,6168,461
HetanChina 14,1758,808
JiuquanChina 13,8978,635
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,8518,607
KashiChina 13,8408,601
KunmingChina 15,3829,558
LanzhouChina 14,1768,809
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,0889,376
NanchangChina 14,4328,968
NanjingChina 13,9638,677
NanningChina 15,3989,568
PingbianChina 14,3098,892
QingdaoChina 13,5148,397
QiqiharChina 12,3187,654
RuoqiangChina 14,0488,730
ShanghaiChina 13,8808,625
ShantouChina 14,8569,232
ShenyangChina 12,8437,980
TaiyuanChina 13,7258,529
TaoyuanChina 14,4228,962
TengchongChina 15,4919,626
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,5198,401
Xi’AnChina 14,2008,824
XichangChina 15,0919,378
YanjiChina 12,4327,726
YichangChina 14,4628,987
YinchuanChina 13,8618,613
YiningChina 13,4508,358
ZhengzhouChina 13,9658,678
ZhijiangChina 14,8559,231
Aepto.San LuisColombia 2,0881,298
Antonio NarinoColombia 2,0671,285
AraucaColombia 2,3161,439
BarranquillaColombia 1,7561,091
Benito SalasColombia 2,1131,313
BogotáColombia 2,1041,307
Camilo DazaColombia 2,0971,303
El CaranoColombia 1,8131,127
Las GaviotasColombia 2,4201,504
MatecanaColombia 1,9511,212
PeralesColombia 2,0281,260
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,6841,668
Rafael NunezColombia 1,6921,052
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 978607
Simon BolivarColombia 1,8071,123
VanguardiaColombia 2,1861,358
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,0821,915
YariguiesColombia 2,0101,249
MoroniComoros 15,0059,324
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 859534
LimonCosta Rica 965600
PuntarenasCosta Rica 805500
San JoseCosta Rica 872542
CrikvenicaCroatia 10,0086,219
DubrovnikCroatia 10,3666,442
SibenikCroatia 10,1556,310
SplitCroatia 10,2056,341
ZagrebCroatia 10,0756,261
CamagueyCuba 1,530951
CasablancaCuba 1,281796
HavanaCuba 1,262785
WillemstadCuraçao 2,3451,458
FamagustaCyprus 11,9667,436
LarnacaCyprus 11,9577,430
LimassolCyprus 11,9237,409
NicosiaCyprus 11,9147,404
BrnoCzech Republic 9,9846,204
ChebCzech Republic 9,6596,002
MosnovCzech Republic 10,0566,249
PragueCzech Republic 9,7826,079
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7117,899
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,3097,649
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8457,361
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3138,273
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8097,960
CopenhagenDenmark 9,4645,881
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,6355,987
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,2245,732
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,1875,709
MarstalDenmark 9,3715,823
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,4685,884
OdenseDenmark 9,3505,810
RandersDenmark 9,2915,774
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,6125,973
StudsgårdDenmark 9,2355,739
TønderDenmark 9,2675,759
TylstrupDenmark 9,2625,755
TystofteDenmark 9,4075,846
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3165,789
VestervigDenmark 9,1795,704
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,1408,787
Melville HallDominica 3,1361,949
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,1641,345
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,2971,427
AzuaDominican Republic 2,1441,332
BaniDominican Republic 2,1901,361
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,1081,310
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,2701,410
CabreraDominican Republic 2,2611,405
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,1621,343
CotuiDominican Republic 2,2281,384
DajabonDominican Republic 2,0741,289
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,0671,284
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,0731,288
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,3341,450
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,2211,380
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,3101,435
HigueyDominican Republic 2,3651,470
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,0571,278
ImbertDominican Republic 2,1881,359
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,1721,350
JimaniDominican Republic 2,0321,263
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,3311,448
La VegaDominican Republic 2,1881,360
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,2611,405
LuperonDominican Republic 2,1571,340
MichesDominican Republic 2,3341,451
MocaDominican Republic 2,1901,361
MoncionDominican Republic 2,1261,321
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,0861,296
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,2531,400
NaguaDominican Republic 2,2611,405
NeybaDominican Republic 2,0811,293
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,0391,267
PimentelDominican Republic 2,2291,385
PoloDominican Republic 2,0881,298
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,1951,364
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,0591,280
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,2411,393
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2111,374
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,2991,429
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,3011,430
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,2021,368
SamanaDominican Republic 2,3101,436
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,2311,386
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,1491,335
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,1761,352
San JuanDominican Republic 2,1081,310
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,3661,470
SanchezDominican Republic 2,2811,418
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,1731,350
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,1071,309
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,2391,391
TamayoDominican Republic 2,1001,305
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,2131,375
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,2501,398
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,1041,308
YamasaDominican Republic 2,2301,386
YasicaDominican Republic 2,1891,360
Rapa NuiEaster Island 5,0753,154
CanarEcuador 2,2961,427
GuayaquilEcuador 2,2021,369
IzobambaEcuador 2,1231,320
La ConcordiaEcuador 2,0331,264
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 2,4201,504
MilagroEcuador 2,2151,377
OtavaloEcuador 2,0911,299
PichilingueEcuador 2,1291,323
PortoviejoEcuador 2,0631,282
PuyoEcuador 2,2651,408
QuitoEcuador 2,1101,311
RumipambaEcuador 2,1781,354
San GabrielEcuador 2,0921,300
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,8767,380
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1587,555
AswanEgypt 12,5157,777
AsyutEgypt 12,1917,575
BahariyaEgypt 11,9397,419
Beni SuefEgypt 12,0877,511
CairoEgypt 12,0577,492
DabaaEgypt 11,7597,307
DakhlaEgypt 12,0917,514
El ArishEgypt 12,2007,581
El TorEgypt 12,3517,675
FarafraEgypt 11,9257,410
HelwanEgypt 12,0657,497
HurguadaEgypt 12,4167,716
IsmailiaEgypt 12,0997,518
KhargaEgypt 12,2337,602
KosseirEgypt 12,5217,780
LuxorEgypt 12,4127,713
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,6417,234
MinyaEgypt 12,1107,525
Port-SaidEgypt 12,0597,493
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3657,684
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,4277,722
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1957,578
SalloumEgypt 11,4587,120
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5997,208
SohagEgypt 12,2767,628
St. KatrineEgypt 12,3587,680
TahrirEgypt 11,9677,437
TantaEgypt 11,9857,448
AcajutlaEl Salvador 13785
IlopangoEl Salvador 182113
Los AndesEl Salvador 12477
San SalvadorEl Salvador 174108
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,8986,772
AsmaraEritrea 13,5398,413
AssabEritrea 14,0178,710
MassawaEritrea 13,5728,433
TallinEstonia 9,9566,187
TartuEstonia 10,1116,283
VilsandiEstonia 9,8666,131
Addis AbabaEthiopia 13,8428,602
GonderEthiopia 13,5378,412
NegeleEthiopia 14,0838,751
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,0204,984
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,2515,127
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,2035,097
Laucala BayFiji 10,6156,596
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 10,7076,654
NandiFiji 10,7076,654
Ono-I-LauFiji 10,3946,459
HelsinkiFinland 9,9166,162
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,9246,167
JoensuuFinland 10,0016,215
JokioinenFinland 9,8276,107
JyvskylFinland 9,8446,117
KajaaniFinland 9,8236,104
KuopioFinland 9,9036,154
KuusamoFinland 9,7836,079
LappeenrantaFinland 10,0356,236
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,6856,018
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,7266,044
OuluFinland 9,6916,022
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,6065,969
TampereFinland 9,8066,094
TurkuFinland 9,7836,079
VaasaFinland 9,6345,986
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6756,012
BiarritzFrance 8,8155,478
BordeauxFrance 8,8555,502
BrestFrance 8,5135,290
CaenFrance 8,7885,461
ChateaurouxFrance 8,9955,589
DijonFrance 9,2335,738
GourdonFrance 9,0175,603
GrenobleFrance 9,3395,804
Le MansFrance 8,8605,505
LilleFrance 9,0095,598
LyonFrance 9,2645,757
MarseilleFrance 9,3485,809
MontpellierFrance 9,2465,746
NancyFrance 9,2765,764
NantesFrance 8,7415,432
NiceFrance 9,4975,902
ParisFrance 8,9955,590
PerpignanFrance 9,1825,706
StrasbourgFrance 9,3805,829
ToulonFrance 9,4135,849
ToulouseFrance 9,0425,619
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,3132,680
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,1802,597
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,3132,680
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,4042,737
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,1152,557
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,9983,727
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 7,5584,696
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 7,5574,696
HaoFrench Polynesia 6,6164,111
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 6,4033,979
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 6,8114,232
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 7,6744,769
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,18310,678
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 15,7759,803
BitamGabon 11,2386,983
CocobeachGabon 11,0676,877
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 11,5687,189
LambarnGabon 11,1846,950
LastourvilleGabon 11,4547,118
LibrevilleGabon 11,0636,875
MakokouGabon 11,4307,103
MayumbaGabon 11,3047,025
MitzicGabon 11,2817,010
MkamboGabon 11,5327,166
MoandaGabon 11,5367,169
MouilaGabon 11,3017,022
Port-GentilGabon 11,0246,851
TchibanGabon 11,3287,039
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 1,7281,074
BanjulGambia 7,9384,933
SukhumiGeorgia 11,9227,408
TbilisiGeorgia 12,2687,623
BerlinGermany 9,6295,984
BrockenGermany 9,4805,891
CologneGermany 9,2635,756
DresdenGermany 9,7106,034
ErfurtGermany 9,5315,922
EssenGermany 9,2505,748
FichtelbergGermany 9,6836,017
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,4035,843
GeisenheimGermany 9,3595,816
GorlitzGermany 9,7866,081
HamburgGermany 9,3795,828
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,3785,828
HannoverGermany 9,3975,839
HelgolandGermany 9,2295,735
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,6445,993
KarlsruheGermany 9,4205,854
KasselGermany 9,4195,853
KonstanzGermany 9,5185,915
LeipzigGermany 9,6115,972
LindenbergGermany 9,6926,022
MagdeburgGermany 9,5325,923
MunichGermany 9,6816,016
MünsterGermany 9,2775,765
NeustrelitzGermany 9,5835,955
NurembergGermany 9,5915,960
NurnbergGermany 9,5885,958
PotsdamGermany 9,6175,976
RostockGermany 9,4905,897
SchleswigGermany 9,3225,793
StuttgartGermany 9,4835,893
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,2775,765
ZugspitzeGermany 9,6556,000
AccraGhana 9,8886,145
KumasiGhana 9,7046,030
TamaleGhana 9,7066,031
GibraltarGibraltar 8,6295,362
AlexandroupolisGreece 11,0366,858
AthensGreece 11,0156,845
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,0316,855
ChiosGreece 11,1866,951
CorfuGreece 10,6416,613
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,7026,650
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,2677,001
IoanninaGreece 10,7086,654
KalamataGreece 10,9276,790
KerkiraGreece 10,6416,613
Kythira IslandGreece 11,0456,863
LamiaGreece 10,8716,756
LarissaGreece 10,8346,733
LemnosGreece 11,0246,850
LimnosGreece 11,0356,857
MethoniGreece 10,9126,781
MilosGreece 11,1386,921
MitiliniGreece 11,1836,949
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 11,1776,946
NaxosGreece 11,1926,955
PatrasGreece 10,8486,741
RhodesGreece 11,4417,109
SamosGreece 11,2807,010
Skiros IslandGreece 11,0276,852
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,1736,943
ThessalonikiGreece 10,8336,732
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 10,9356,795
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 10,8046,714
AasiaatGreenland 6,5744,085
AmmassalikGreenland 6,8834,277
AputiteqGreenland 7,2014,475
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,9684,952
FrederikshbGreenland 6,1723,836
HolsteinsborgGreenland 6,4073,982
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 6,6644,141
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 7,6894,778
JakobshavnGreenland 6,6634,140
JulianehbGreenland 6,2373,876
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 6,5004,039
Kap TobinGreenland 7,6864,776
NanortalikGreenland 6,2383,876
NarsarsuaqGreenland 6,2943,911
NordGreenland 8,1405,058
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 6,2523,885
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,0004,350
Prins Christian SundGreenland 6,3293,933
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 6,5044,042
UpernavikGreenland 6,8374,248
UummannaqGreenland 6,7514,195
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,1111,933
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,1111,933
ConakryGuinea 8,3445,185
FaranahGuinea 8,6395,368
KankanGuinea 8,7845,459
KindiaGuinea 8,4125,227
KissidougouGuinea 8,7255,422
LabeGuinea 8,4425,246
MacentaGuinea 8,8105,475
MamouGuinea 8,4885,275
NzerekoreGuinea 8,9615,568
SiguiriGuinea 8,7725,451
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,0795,021
GeorgetownGuyana 3,6372,260
TimehriGuyana 3,6362,260
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 1,9821,232
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,8424,252
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,1194,424
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,9704,331
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,2564,509
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9445,558
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,9774,336
CatacamasHonduras 494307
CholutecaHonduras 391243
La CeibaHonduras 411255
La MesaHonduras 293182
Puerto LempiraHonduras 725450
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 187116
TegucigalpaHonduras 361224
TelaHonduras 348216
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 15,1069,387
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 15,1079,388
BudapestHungary 10,2146,347
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,2296,357
DebrecenHungary 10,3916,457
KeszthelyHungary 10,1246,291
MiskolcHungary 10,3036,402
PecsHungary 10,2286,356
SzegedHungary 10,3476,430
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,0606,252
AkureyriIceland 7,7284,802
DalatangiIceland 7,9274,926
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 7,8404,872
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,6934,781
RaufarhöfnIceland 7,8374,870
ReykhólarIceland 7,5374,684
ReykjavíkIceland 7,5174,671
StykkisholmurIceland 7,5034,663
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,5784,709
AgraIndia 15,2079,450
AhmedabadIndia 15,4419,595
AkolaIndia 15,8599,855
AllahabadIndia 15,4829,620
AmritsarIndia 14,6419,098
BangaloreIndia 16,68010,365
Belgaum (Sambre)India 16,25410,101
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,11810,016
BikanerIndia 14,9669,300
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 16,77810,426
CherrapunjiIndia 15,5759,679
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,5759,679
DaltonganjIndia 15,6769,741
DarbhangaIndia 15,4649,609
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,2999,507
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,2969,505
DumkaIndia 15,6859,747
DwarkaIndia 15,3419,533
GoaIndia 16,25110,099
GuwahatiIndia 15,4829,621
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 16,25010,098
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,6059,697
JagdalpurIndia 16,18010,055
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,8829,869
KotaIndia 15,3539,540
KozhikodeIndia 16,76710,419
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,4488,978
LudhianaIndia 14,7549,168
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 16,56010,291
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,0019,322
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,8659,859
MusulipatnamIndia 16,46810,234
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,8849,870
New DelhiIndia 15,0339,342
PambanIndia 17,12710,643
PuneIndia 15,9519,912
SagarIndia 15,5829,683
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,3828,937
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 17,09810,625
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 17,09810,625
VeravalIndia 15,5489,662
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,35610,164
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,6079,699
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,65810,351
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,90011,124
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,28410,119
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 15,7329,776
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,8879,251
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 17,75311,032
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,4398,972
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 18,08011,235
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,29510,747
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,2658,865
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,84710,469
AbadanIran 13,3468,293
ArakIran 13,1648,180
BabolsarIran 13,1258,156
Bandar AbbasIran 14,1508,793
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,8727,999
Bandar LengehIran 14,1038,764
BirjandIran 13,8328,595
BushehrIran 13,6338,472
ChahbaharIran 14,5879,064
DezfulIran 13,2138,211
EsfahanIran 13,4128,334
IranshahrIran 14,4248,963
KermanIran 13,9328,657
KermanshahIran 12,9688,059
Khoram AbadIran 13,1148,149
MashhadIran 13,5478,418
OroomiehIran 12,5807,818
RamsarIran 12,9918,073
RashtIran 12,8948,012
SemnanIran 13,2658,243
ShahroudIran 13,2828,254
ShirazIran 13,7108,520
TabrizIran 12,6267,846
TeheranIran 13,1308,159
YazdIran 13,6268,467
ZahedanIran 14,2328,844
ZanjanIran 12,8748,000
BaghdadIraq 12,8507,985
BasraIraq 13,2988,263
BelmulletIreland 8,0805,021
Birr, OffalyIreland 8,2245,111
ClaremorrisIreland 8,1485,063
ClonesIreland 8,2625,134
Collooney, SligoIreland 8,1815,084
CorkIreland 8,1915,090
Cork (Ap)Ireland 8,1915,090
DublinIreland 8,3305,176
KilkennyIreland 8,2675,137
Malin HeadIreland 8,2475,125
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 8,3375,180
ShannonIreland 8,1575,069
ValentiaIreland 8,0705,015
EilatIsrael 12,3817,694
HaifaIsrael 12,1887,574
JerusalemIsrael 12,2637,621
Tel AvivIsrael 12,2307,600
AlbengaItaly 9,5555,938
AlgheroItaly 9,6776,013
AmendolaItaly 10,2316,358
AnconaItaly 9,9816,202
ArezzoItaly 9,8606,127
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 10,3296,419
BergamoItaly 9,6215,979
BolognaItaly 9,7806,077
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7146,036
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 10,3256,416
BrindisiItaly 10,4426,489
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,7856,080
CameriItaly 9,5495,934
CampobassoItaly 10,1486,306
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,8156,099
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,8276,106
Cape FrascaItaly 9,7196,040
Cape MeleItaly 9,5615,942
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 10,2596,375
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,3446,428
CerviaItaly 9,8656,131
CiampinoItaly 9,9776,200
Cimone MountainItaly 9,7476,057
Cisa PassItaly 9,6796,014
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,9106,158
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,7696,070
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,3816,451
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 10,4456,490
DecimomannuItaly 9,7746,074
DobbiacoItaly 9,7696,070
FalconaraItaly 9,9696,195
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,7986,089
Foggia, PugliaItaly 10,2226,352
FonniItaly 9,7726,072
FrontoneItaly 9,9256,167
FrosinoneItaly 10,0396,239
GelaItaly 10,2906,394
GenoaItaly 9,5985,964
GhediItaly 9,6736,011
Gioia Del ColleItaly 10,3586,437
GrazzaniseItaly 10,1236,290
GrossetoItaly 9,8256,105
GrottaglieItaly 10,4056,466
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,7476,057
GuidoniaItaly 9,9826,203
IstranaItaly 9,7986,089
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,2156,347
LatinaItaly 10,0136,222
LatronicoItaly 10,3146,409
LecceItaly 10,4756,509
M. CalamitaItaly 9,7746,074
Marina Di GinosaItaly 10,3696,443
Messina, SicilyItaly 10,3546,434
MilanItaly 9,5975,964
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5505,935
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8466,118
Naples, CampaniaItaly 10,1466,305
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,7676,069
PadovaItaly 9,7926,085
Paganella MountainItaly 9,7036,029
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,1756,323
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,1556,310
PantelleriaItaly 10,1116,283
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6976,026
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,8026,091
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,9246,167
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 10,0786,262
PiacenzaItaly 9,6495,996
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7416,053
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,8586,126
Ponza IslandItaly 10,0406,239
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 10,2756,385
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,9726,197
PrizziItaly 10,1996,338
RadicofaniItaly 9,8746,136
Resia PassItaly 9,6465,994
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,8976,150
RivoltoItaly 9,8566,125
Rolle PassItaly 9,7536,061
RomeItaly 9,9666,193
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,9516,183
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,8936,148
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,5355,925
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 10,2426,365
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 10,5096,531
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,6966,025
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6966,025
Scuro MountainItaly 10,3766,448
SigonellaItaly 10,3346,422
Taranto, PugliaItaly 10,3966,460
TarvisioItaly 9,8756,137
TermoliItaly 10,1576,312
TorinoItaly 9,4955,900
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4835,893
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1146,285
TrevicoItaly 10,2146,347
TrevisoItaly 9,8056,093
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,9196,164
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,4895,896
UdineItaly 9,8666,131
Ustica IslandItaly 10,1416,302
VeniceItaly 9,8236,104
VeronaItaly 9,7186,039
VicenzaItaly 9,7616,066
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,9386,176
ViterboItaly 9,9136,160
VolterraItaly 9,7866,081